Giờ Chủ - Khách Châu Á
Fifa Club WC 2019
12/12 00h30
Al Sadd
-
Hienghene Sport
- 3 3/4
Cúp C1 Châu Âu
12/12 00h55
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Man City
+1
12/12 00h55
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Atalanta
+0
12/12 03h00
Atletico Madrid
-
Lok. Moscow
- 2
12/12 03h00
Club Brugge
-
Real Madrid
+1/4
12/12 03h00
B.Leverkusen
-
Juventus
- 1/2
12/12 03h00
Bayern Munich
-
Tottenham
- 1 1/2
12/12 03h00
Olympiakos
-
Crvena Zvezda
- 1 1/4
12/12 03h00
PSG
-
Galatasaray
- 2 1/2
11/12 17h00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
-
Atalanta U19
11/12 19h00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
-
Man City U19
11/12 20h00
B.Leverkusen U19
-
Juventus U19
11/12 20h00
Club Brugge U19
-
Real Madrid U19
11/12 21h00
PSG U19
-
Galatasaray U19
11/12 22h00
Olympiakos U19
-
Crvena Zvezda U19
11/12 22h00
Bayern Munich U19
-
Tottenham U19
11/12 22h00
Atletico Madrid U19
-
Lok. Moscow U19
Cúp Đông Á
11/12 17h30
Hàn Quốc
-
Hồng Kông
- 3
11/12 14h20
Nhật Bản Nữ
-
Đài Loan Nữ
CAF CECAFA Cup
11/12 17h30
Burundi
-
Djibouti
11/12 20h00
Uganda
-
Eritrea
Giao Hữu U22
11/12 14h00
Mali U22
-
Tajikistan U22
11/12 18h35
Trung Quốc U22
-
Syria U23
+1/4
Hạng Nhất Anh
12/12 02h45
Swansea City
-
Blackburn Rovers
- 1/4
12/12 02h45
Barnsley
-
Reading
+0
12/12 02h45
Birmingham
-
QPR
- 1/4
12/12 02h45
Brentford
-
Cardiff City
- 3/4
12/12 02h45
Derby County
-
Sheffield Wed.
+1/4
12/12 02h45
Wigan
-
West Brom
+1
Cúp Tây Ban Nha
12/12 01h00
UD Logrones
-
Marino de Luanco
Hạng 3 Italia
11/12 20h30
Paganese
-
Catania
+1/2
11/12 21h00
Juventus U23
-
Gozzano
- 3/4
12/12 00h00
Pontedera
-
Lecco
- 1/2
12/12 02h30
Vibonese
-
Catanzaro
+0
12/12 00h30
Siena
-
Ternana
VĐQG Luxembourg
12/12 02h00
Mondorf-les.
-
Fola Esch
12/12 02h00
UT Petange
-
Progres Niedercorn
12/12 02h00
BB Muhlenbach
-
RFCU Luxemburg
VĐQG Montenegro
11/12 19h00
FK Kom
-
Zeta
11/12 19h00
Grbalj
-
Iskra Danilo
11/12 19h00
OFK Petrovac
-
FK Podgorica
11/12 21h00
OFK Titograd
-
Sutjeska
11/12 23h00
Buducnost
-
Rudar
VĐQG Na Uy
12/12 01h00
Lillestrom
-
Start Kristiansand
- 1/4
VĐQG Indonesia
11/12 15h30
Persela Lamon
-
PSS Sleman
11/12 17h45
Borneo FC
-
Persib Bandung
11/12 18h30
Barito Putera
-
PSM Makassar
VĐQG UAE
11/12 21h00
Hatta
-
Al Jazira
11/12 21h00
Al Shabab (UAE)
-
Al Wehda (UAE)
11/12 23h30
Al Wasl
-
Al Fujairah
11/12 23h30
Al Ain
-
Al Nasr (UAE)
VĐQG Bolivia
12/12 02h00
Club Destroyers
-
Always Ready
12/12 05h15
Blooming
-
Real Potosi
12/12 07h30
San Jose
-
Bolivar
VĐQG Ecuador
12/12 07h30
LDU Quito
-
Delfin SC
VĐQG Uruguay
12/12 06h30
CA Penarol
-
Nacional Montevideo
VĐQG Venezuela
12/12 02h30
Estu.Merida
-
Caracas
VĐQG Ai Cập
11/12 22h00
Haras Al Hodoud
-
Al Masry
11/12 22h00
Ismaily SC
-
Masr lel Maqassah
+0
12/12 00h30
Wadi Degla SC
-
Ahly Cairo
+1 1/2
VĐQG Nam Phi
12/12 00h30
Stellenbosch FC
-
Mamelodi Sun.